ASIAN HANDICAP ADVICE September 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2019 Allsvenskan Helsingborg - Kalmar FF Helsingborg(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
29 Sep 2019 1. Division Naestved - Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub(-1/4) 2-3 WIN
28 Sep 2019 League 2 Crawley Town - Walsall Walsall(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
27 Sep 2019 Premier League Bala Town - Aberystwyth Bala Town(-1) 2-0 WIN
26 Sep 2019 Super League Luzern - Xamax Luzern(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
25 Sep 2019 Copa Sudamericana Independiente del Valle - Corinthians Corinthians(+1/4) 2-2 WIN
24 Sep 2019 Liga MX Apertura Tigres - Puebla Puebla(+1 1/4) 0-1 WIN
23 Sep 2019 1. Liga Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc Jablonec(-1/2) 2-2 Lose
22 Sep 2019 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund(-3/4) 2-2 Lose
21 Sep 2019 League 2 Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage Stevenage(+1/2) 0-0 WIN
20 Sep 2019 First Division A Kortrijk - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
19 Sep 2019 Europa League Grp. K Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas Slovan Bratislava(+1/4) 4-2 WIN
18 Sep 2019 Cup Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka Sagan Tosu(+1/4) 4-2 WIN
17 Sep 2019 League 2 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
16 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - Jong PSV Jong Ajax(-1 1/4) 2-0 WIN
15 Sep 2019 Major League Soccer LA Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City LA Galaxy(-1/4) 7-2 WIN
14 Sep 2019 National League Harrogate - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood(+1/2) 0-0 WIN
13 Sep 2019 1. Division Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec Stal Mielec(-1/2) 1-0 Lose
12 Sep 2019 Kakkonen - Lohko A Mikkelin Palloilijat - PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta(+1) 3-1 Lose
11 Sep 2019 Cup Athletico Paranaense - Internacional Internacional(+1/2) 1-0 Lose
10 Sep 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5 Poland U21 - Estonia U21 Poland U21(-2) 4-0 WIN
09 Sep 2019 Ykkonen FC KTP - FF Jaro FC KTP(+1/4) 3-1 WIN
08 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. D Georgia - Denmark Georgia(+1) 0-0 WIN
07 Sep 2019 National League South Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford Hemel Hempstead(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
06 Sep 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8 N.Ireland U21 - Malta U21 Malta U21(+1 3/4) 0-0 WIN
05 Sep 2019 World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G Indonesia - Malaysia Malaysia(+1/2) 2-3 WIN
04 Sep 2019 Cup Athletico Paranaense - Gremio Athletico Paranaense(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
03 Sep 2019 National League Stockport County - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde(+1/4) 2-1 Lose
02 Sep 2019 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg Carl Zeiss Jena(+1) 1-1 WIN
01 Sep 2019 Serie C Grp. C Reggina - Cavese Reggina(-1/2) 5-1 WIN
31 Aug 2019 Serie A Chapecoense AF - Santos FC Santos FC(-1/4) 0-1 WIN


Click Here!