ASIAN HANDICAP ADVANCE ADVICE October 2020

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 Oct 2020 League Two Stranraer - Queen's Park Queens Park() 0-1 WIN
30 Oct 2020 Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein Carlos Stein(+1 1/4) 1-0 WIN
29 Oct 2020 Liga MX Guard1anes Atletico de San Luis - Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC(+1/4) 0-5 WIN
28 Oct 2020 Coppa Italia Genoa - Catanzaro Catanzaro(+2 1/4) 2-1 WIN
27 Oct 2020 1. Division Cobh Ramblers - Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II(+1) 0-0 WIN
26 Oct 2020 Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze(-1/4) 0-1 WIN
25 Oct 2020 3. Liga Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim(+1/4) 2-0 Lose
24 Oct 2020 League One Falkirk - Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic(+1) 1-1 WIN
23 Oct 2020 Liga MX Guard1anes Puebla - Leon Leon(-1/2) 1-2 WIN
22 Oct 2020 Europa League Grp. I Villarreal - Sivasspor Villarreal(-1 1/4) 5-3 WIN
21 Oct 2020 Championship Watford - Blackburn Rovers Watford(-1/2) 3-1 WIN
20 Oct 2020 League One Sunderland - Crewe Alexandra Sunderland(-1) 1-0 Draw
19 Oct 2020 Liga 1 - Apertura Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo(-1/2) 2-3 WIN
18 Oct 2020 Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders FC San Jose Earthquakes(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
17 Oct 2020 3. Liga Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern Bayern Munich II(-1/4) 0-0 Lose
16 Oct 2020 First Division B Club Brugge NXT - Deinze Club Brugge NXT(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
15 Oct 2020 Ykkonen FC KTP - KPV KPV(+1/2) 0-0 WIN
14 Oct 2020 UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4 Lithuania - Albania Lithuania(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
13 Oct 2020 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7 Cyprus U21 - Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21(-2 1/2) 0-7 WIN
12 Oct 2020 National League Wrexham - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United(+3/4) 0-1 WIN
11 Oct 2020 UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4 Lithuania - Belarus Lithuania(+1/4) 2-2 WIN
10 Oct 2020 1. Division Shamrock Rovers II - Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers(-1 1/4) 0-2 WIN
09 Oct 2020 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8 Northern Ireland U21 - Finland U21 Finland U21(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
08 Oct 2020 UEFA Nations League D Playoff Georgia - Belarus Georgia(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
07 Oct 2020 Serie C Grp. C Catania - Juve Stabia Catania(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
06 Oct 2020 Regionalliga West SC Wiedenbrueck - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck(+1/2) 0-0 WIN
05 Oct 2020 Liga 1 - Apertura CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes(-1/2) 1-3 WIN
04 Oct 2020 Super League Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa Apollon Smirnis(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
03 Oct 2020 Liga MX Guard1anes Tigres - Atletico de San Luis Tigres(-1 1/4) 3-0 WIN
02 Oct 2020 National Creteil - Quevilly Quevilly(+1/4) 1-3 WIN
01 Oct 2020 Europa League Qualification Dundalk - Klaksvik Dundalk(-3/4) 3-1 WIN


Click Here!