ASIAN HANDICAP ADVANCE ADVICE October 2021

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 Oct 2021 Ligat HaAl Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Haifa(-1/4) 3-0 WIN
30 Oct 2021 Championship Bristol City - Barnsley Barnsley(+1/4) 2-1 Lose
29 Oct 2021 Primera Division RFEF - Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing de Ferrol Rayo Majadahonda(-1/4) 0-2 Lose
28 Oct 2021 Serie B Cruzeiro - Remo Remo(-1/2) 1-3 WIN
27 Oct 2021 League Cup Grp. A Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica Vitoria de Guimaraes(-1/2) 3-3 WIN
26 Oct 2021 Regionalliga Southwest TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz TSG Balingen(-1/4) 1-1 Lose
25 Oct 2021 Primera Nacional Zona A Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra(+1/2) 2-0 Lose
24 Oct 2021 Serie C Grp. A Virtus Verona - Fiorenzuola Virtus Verona(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
23 Oct 2021 Northern Premier Division Nantwich Town - Morpeth Town FC Morpeth Town FC(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
22 Oct 2021 Regionalliga Middle FC Wels - ATSV Stadl Paura ATSV Stadl Paura(+1/4) 5-0 Lose
21 Oct 2021 Europa League Grp. B PSV Eindhoven - Monaco Monaco(+1/4) 1-2 WIN
20 Oct 2021 EURO U19 Round 1 League B Grp. 2 Greece U19 - Kazakhstan U19 Greece U19(-2 3/4) 7-0 WIN
19 Oct 2021 Primera B Clausura Chico FC - Real Santander Real Santander(+1 1/4) 3-1 Lose
18 Oct 2021 3. Divisjon Avd. 1 Ull/Kisa 2 - NIL-Trysil Ull/Kisa 2(+1) 2-2 WIN
17 Oct 2021 Federal A Zona B Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Central Norte(-1) 4-0 WIN
16 Oct 2021 Primera B Metropolitana Clausura CA San Miguel - CA Defensores Unidos CA Defensores Unidos(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
15 Oct 2021 Premier League Express FC - Arua Hill SC Arua Hill SC(+1) 0-2 WIN
14 Oct 2021 FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Dinamo Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow Dinamo Moscow II(-1 3/4) 2-2 Lose
13 Oct 2021 Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Freiberg - SV Linx Freiberg(-1 1/2) 6-0 WIN
12 Oct 2021 EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 3 Hungary U19 - Austria U19 Hungary U19(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
11 Oct 2021 Primera B Metropolitana Clausura Colegiales - Deportivo Merlo Colegiales(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
10 Oct 2021 1. Division Belshina Bobruisk - FC Slonim-2017 Belshina Bobruisk(-2) 4-0 WIN
09 Oct 2021 Regionalliga North Group North Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt Heider SV(+1) 2-2 WIN
08 Oct 2021 Oberliga Bayern North ATSV Erlangen - TSV Grossbardorf ATSV Erlangen(-1) 4-0 WIN
07 Oct 2021 Oberliga Mittelrhein Fortuna Koeln II - SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
06 Oct 2021 Serie D Grp. A Citta di Varese - ASDC Gozzano Citta di Varese(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
05 Oct 2021 EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D Port Vale - Rochdale Port Vale(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
04 Oct 2021 FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Kazanka Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II Kazanka Moscow(-1) 1-0 Draw
03 Oct 2021 Premier League 2 Division 1 Chelsea U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23(+3/4) 0-1 WIN
02 Oct 2021 Serie A - Second Stage LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City LDU de Quito(-1 1/2) 3-1 WIN
01 Oct 2021 1. Division Miedz Legnica - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Miedz Legnica(-1/4) 4-2 WIN
30 Sep 2021 Serie B Sampaio Correa - Remo Remo(+1/4) 1-1 WIN